Logo of Media AI

Media AI

Discover top Journalists and Creators for your next campaign

Media AI video preview

What Media AI does

Media AI is the all-in-one PR and Influencer Marketing media database that helps you find the right journalists and influencers for your campaigns. Easily search and connect with top contacts, manage outreach, and track campaign success—all in one place.

Website: https://trymedia.ai/

Reviews

Used Media AI? Write the first review.

  • mediaai gets notified of your review and can reply.
  • A star rating is enough. A few words help even more.

Publisher

mediaai's avatar
mediaai
Is this your product? Claim it

Questions about Media AI

Media AI is a marketing product listed on Uneed as a paid product. It's tagged with Influencers. See the best Influencers products for related options.

What is Media AI?

Media AI is discover top Journalists and Creators for your next campaign.

Is Media AI free?

Media AI is a paid product. Check their website for current pricing.

What are alternatives to Media AI?

Discover similar influencers products in the Uneed directory.

What category does Media AI belong to?

Media AI is listed under Marketing on Uneed.

Products like Media AI

Best Influencers products